Streda, 4. Január 2023
-
10:00
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
10:00
BK AS Trenčín vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
16:30
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BA Čaňa
-
17:00
SPIŠSKÍ RYTIERI vs BC Komárno
Štvrtok, 5. Január 2023
Sobota, 7. Január 2023
-
09:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
09:00
YOUNG ANGELS U15 Košice vs CBK U15 Košice
-
09:30
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs BKM Žilina
-
10:00
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
10:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá
-
10:00
BKM Junior Nitra vs Piešťanské Čajočky - MS
-
10:00
Inter Bratislava Yellow vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
10:30
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
11:00
BA Čaňa vs BKM Bardejov
-
11:00
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs BKM Žilina
-
11:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
11:00
YOUNG ANGELS U17 Košice vs BA Čaňa
-
11:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
-
11:30
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá
-
11:30
BKM Junior Nitra vs Piešťanské Čajočky - MS
-
12:00
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
12:00
Inter Bratislava Black vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
12:30
BA Čaňa vs BKM Bardejov
-
13:00
MBK Ružomberok vs BAM Poprad
-
13:00
BK AS Trenčín - MS vs BK Vráble
-
13:15
YOUNG ANGELS U19 Košice vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
14:00
Piešťanské Čajočky vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
14:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK Levy Senec
-
14:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs MIBA Stupava - MS
-
14:30
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice - MS vs Young Angels U13 Košice
-
14:30
BKM Iskra Svit vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
15:00
BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica vs MBK Ružomberok
-
15:00
MBA Prievidza vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
15:00
BA Čaňa vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
15:30
RIM Basket Košice vs Tréningové stredisko mládeže Slávia Žilina
-
16:00
ŠBK Junior Levice vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
16:15
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice - MS vs Young Angels U13 Košice
-
17:00
BK Inter Bratislava vs BC Prievidza
-
18:00
Piešťanské Čajky vs ŠBK Šamorín
-
18:00
Slávia Banská Bystrica vs CBK Košice
-
18:00
BKM Lučenec vs MBK Baník Handlová
-
18:00
BC Komárno vs Patrioti Levice
-
18:00
Iskra Svit vs SPIŠSKÍ RYTIERI
-
18:00
BK Nové Mesto nad Váhom vs BK AS Trenčín - MS
-
18:30
Young Angels Košice vs BAM Poprad
-
19:00
BK DSG Dunajská Streda vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
Nedeľa, 8. Január 2023
-
10:00
CBK U11 Košice vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
10:00
BAM Poprad vs BA Čaňa
-
10:00
RIM Basket Košice vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
10:00
Tréningové stredisko mládeže Slávia Žilina vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
10:00
BKM Žilina vs BAM Poprad
-
10:00
Piešťanské Čajočky vs MIBA Stupava - MS
-
10:30
AKAPO Lučenec vs ŽBK Rožňava
-
11:00
MBK Stará Turá vs BK Vráble
-
11:15
BAM Poprad vs BA Čaňa
-
12:00
CBK U11 Košice vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
12:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs BA Čaňa
-
12:15
YOUNG ANGELS U23 Košice vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
14:00
BK Slovenský Orol Levoča vs ŠBK Junior Patrioti Levice U23