-
YOUNG ANGELS U13 Košice vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
YOUNG ANGELS U13 Košice vs ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
-
1.BK Michalovce vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
1.BK Michalovce vs RIM Basket Košice
-
RIM Basket Košice vs ABOVIA 96 Košice
-
1.BK Michalovce vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
ABOVIA 96 Košice vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
MBK Victoria Žilina vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
AKAPO Lučenec vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
BKM Iskra Svit vs AKAPO Lučenec
-
AKAPO Lučenec vs ŠBK Galaxy Košice
-
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs Loptoši Rožňava
-
1.BK Michalovce vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs ŠBK Handlová
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs ŠBK Handlová
-
09:00
BAM Poprad vs TYDAM Košice
-
09:00
ŠBK Galaxy Košice vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
09:00
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs Šinter Vrakuňa - MS
-
09:30
ŽBK Rožňava - MS vs BKM Bardejov
-
09:30
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
10:00
YOUNG ANGELS U11 Košice vs ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa
-
10:00
BA Spartak Myjava - MS vs BKM Petržalka - Five Stars
-
10:00
ORAVA BasCats vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
-
10:00
MIBA Stupava/Lozorno vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
10:00
RIM Basket Košice vs Loptoši Rožňava
-
10:00
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
10:30
BAM Poprad vs TYDAM Košice
-
10:45
MBA Prievidza vs Biosaurus Basketball Academy Komárno - MS
-
11:00
BKM Bardejov vs ŽBK Rožňava - MS
-
11:00
MBK Victoria Žilina vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
11:30
ŠŠK BASKET Stará Ľubovňa vs YOUNG ANGELS U11 Košice
-
11:30
ORAVA BasCats vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
-
11:30
MIBA Stupava/Lozorno vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
11:30
ŠBK Šamorín vs BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji
-
11:45
RIM Basket Košice vs Loptoši Rožňava
-
11:45
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
13:00
ORAVA BasCats vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
-
13:00
BKM Iskra Svit vs ŠBK Galaxy Košice
-
13:30
BK Inter Bratislava vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
14:00
ŠBK Šamorín vs MBK Stará Turá
-
14:00
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
14:15
Šinter Vrakuňa - MS vs MBA Prievidza
-
14:30
ORAVA BasCats vs BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica