Sobota, 18. December 2021
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MIBA Stupava/Lozorno
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs BK Inter Bratislava
-
,
BKM Iskra Svit vs Diawin Košice
-
,
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
BKM SPU Nitra vs ŠBK Junior Levice
-
,
BK MŠK Mileo Kežmarok vs MBK Liptovský Mikuláš
-
,
1.BK Michalovce vs TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
BK AS Trenčín vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica
-
,
ŠBK Handlová vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica
-
,
BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBK Victoria Žilina
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom
-
,
BA Čaňa vs RIM Basket Košice
-
,
Inter Bratislava Yellow vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
ŠBK Handlová vs IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica - MS
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica - MS vs AKAPO Lučenec - MS
-
,
BK MŠK Kežmarok vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
1.BK Michalovce vs BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
-
,
BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou vs BK AS Trenčín
-
,
Levy Senec vs Inter Bratislava Black
-
,
BKM SPU Nitra vs MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava
-
,
MIBA Stupava/Lozorno vs MBK Karlovka Bratislava
-
,
Dubček Bratislava vs BK ZŠ Zvolen
-
,
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs BK AŠK Slávia Trnava J
Nedeľa, 19. December 2021
-
,
BK Inter Bratislava vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
,
Diawin Košice vs BKM Iskra Svit
-
,
MBA Prievidza vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
,
ŠBK Junior Levice vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs 1.BK Humenné
-
,
MBK Liptovský Mikuláš vs BK MŠK Mileo Kežmarok
-
,
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs B.S.C. Bratislava
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica vs BK AS Trenčín
-
,
ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica vs ŠBK Handlová
-
,
MBK Ružomberok vs BK Slovan Bratislava
-
,
MBK Victoria Žilina vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď
-
,
MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom vs MBA Prievidza
-
,
RIM Basket Košice vs BA Čaňa
-
,
B.S.C. Bratislava vs Inter Bratislava Yellow
-
,
IMC Slovakia Považská Bystrica - MS vs ŠBK Handlová
-
,
AKAPO Lučenec - MS vs ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica - MS
-
,
BKM Iskra Svit vs BK MŠK Kežmarok
-
,
BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves vs 1.BK Michalovce
-
,
BK AS Trenčín vs BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
-
,
Inter Bratislava Black vs Levy Senec
-
,
MBK AŠK Slávia Trnava vs BKM SPU Nitra
-
,
MBK Karlovka Bratislava vs MIBA Stupava/Lozorno
-
,
Dubček Bratislava vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra
-
,
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď U23